Dembélé y Romén, entre los mejores de la jornada en Liga EBA

Grupo A-A – Jornada 12
Puntos: Diego García (CB Solares): 31
Rebotes:  Kaj Sherman (CB Solares): 18
Valoración: Kaj Sherman (CB Solares): 42

Grupo A-B – Jornada 12
Puntos: Silvano Merlo (CB La Flecha): 30
Rebotes:  A. Encinas (Univ. Valladolid) y D. Melero (Inmapa Filipenses): 11
Valoración: Silvano Merlo (CB La Flecha): 40

Grupo A-C – Jornada 12
Puntos: Ismael Fernández (CB Costa Artabra): 30
Rebotes:  Khadim Fall (S. Domingo Betanzos): 18
Valoración: Khadim Fall (S. Domingo Betanzos): 33

Grupo B-A – Jornada 12
Puntos: Juanjo Santana (CB Fuenlabrada): 26
Rebotes:  Cándido Matoso (Aloe Plus Lanzarote): 15
Valoración: Juanjo Santana (CB Fuenlabrada): 43

Grupo B-B – Jornada 9
Puntos: Ladji Dembele (CB La Matanza CBA): 33
Rebotes:  Romén Hernández (CB La Matanza): 12
Valoración: Ladji Dembele (CB La Matanza CBA): 34

Grupo C-1 – Jornada 8
Puntos: Arnau Cumelles (Grup Vía CB Artés): 26
Rebotes: Deng Mabior (AD Torreforta): 14
Valoración: Arnau Cumelles (Grup Vía CB Artés): 26

Grupo C-2 – Jornada 8
Puntos: Courtney Barksale (Brisasol Salou): 20
Rebotes: Oscar Ngomo (Brisasol Salou): 11
Valoración: Courtney Barksale (Brisasol Salou): 29

Grupo C-3 – Jornada 8
Puntos: Ali François (FC Martinenc Basquet): 21
Rebotes: Alexandre Sanmartín (Baricentro Barbera): 14
Valoración: Charles Knowles (OBC Alfindén): 21

Grupo C-4 – Jornada 8
Puntos: Santiago Serrataco (Ripotrans Lliça d’Amunt): 20
Rebotes: Amir Warnock (UE Mataró Germans Homs): 14
Valoración: Hugo Cano (Patria Hispana Almozara) y Marc Pages (DM Group Mollet): 21

Grupo C-5 – Jornada 8
Puntos: Xavier Torrent (Sol Gironés Bisbal): 22
Rebotes: Didac Poch (Sol Gironés Bisbal): 9
Valoración: Xavier Torrent (Sol Gironés Bisbal): 24

Grupo D-A – Jornada 14
Puntos: B. Castillo (Jaén PI Andújar) y J González (Melilla Sport Capital): 23
Rebotes: Ignacio Folgueiras (Colegio El Pinar): 13
Valoración: Bernardo Castillo (Jaén PI Andújar): 30

Grupo D-B – Jornada 14
Puntos: Yeison Yan (Sagrado Corazón Lithium): 28
Rebotes:  Arsenio Cordero (CBSFDO): 10
Valoración: Yeison Yan (Sagrado Corazón Lithium): 32

Grupo E-A – Jornada 17
Puntos: Hilmar Henningsson (Valencia BC): 43
Rebotes: Godwin Osarenren (Refitel B. Llíria): 14
Valoración: Hilmar Henningsson (Valencia BC): 48

Grupo E-B – Jornada 17
Puntos: Ismael Corraliza (UCAM Murcia CB): 23
Rebotes: Joan María Ortola (CB Ifach Calpe): 9
Valoración: Andrés López (ESET Ontinet): 22

No hay comentarios

Escribir un comentario